Ponte Grande Nv. 5: mudanças entre as edições
Ir para navegação
(Criou página com '{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:R_SS_MultiAge_CarnivalBonus18e_400px.png - Coins are doubled, also produces supplies, two Forge Points and medals when...') |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
Linha 15: | Linha 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Carnival Event 2018 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Venice Carnival]] Event 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Linha 154: | Linha 154: | ||
| 158 | | 158 | ||
| 72,000 | | 72,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 49,600 | |||
| 6,490 | |||
| 24,000 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Edição atual tal como às 12h17min de 19 de agosto de 2018
Arquivo:R SS MultiAge CarnivalBonus18e 400px.png
- Coins are doubled, also produces supplies, two Forge Points and medals when motivated; can be plundered when not motivated | |
Properties | |
Type: | Residential Building |
Size: | 4x3 |
Introduced with: | Venice Carnival Event 2018 |