Mad Scientist's Lab: mudanças entre as edições
Ir para navegação
(Created page with "{| | style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |File:Mad Scientist's Lab.png <br> - Can be plundered (cannot be motivated)<br> - Renovation Kit needed to upgrade building<b...") |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
Linha 15: | Linha 15: | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x4 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 30%;"| ''' | | style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | ||
| style="width: 70%;"| Halloween Event 2015 | | style="width: 70%;"| [[Halloween]] Event 2015 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | {| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | ||
Linha 177: | Linha 175: | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 76,800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 76,800 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 430 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,090 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 25 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8,660 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 96,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 470 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,170 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 30 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9,700 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 128,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[File:Good Production.png|25px]] Produces two of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use) | [[File:Good Production.png|25px]] Produces two of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use) |
Edição das 11h46min de 19 de agosto de 2018
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Production Building |
Size: | 4x4 |
Introduced with: | Halloween Event 2015 |
Produces two of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use)