Mad Scientist's Lab: mudanças entre as edições
Ir para navegação
Sem resumo de edição |
|||
Linha 1: | Linha 1: | ||
{| | |||
| style="text-align: center;" colspan="2" |[[File:Mad Scientist's Lab.png]] | |||
<br> | |||
- Can be plundered (cannot be motivated)<br> | |||
- Renovation Kit needed to upgrade building<br> | |||
- Happiness/Great Building boosts influence only the coin and supply outputs (supply-boosting Great Buildings affect possible supply output while St. Marks affects possible coin output) | |||
|- | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | '''Properties''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Type:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| Production Building | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Size:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[File:Icon_size.png|link=]] 4x4 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 30%;"| '''Introduced with:''' | |||
| style="width: 70%;"| [[Halloween]] Event 2015 | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | |||
| style="color: black; background-color: orange; text-align: center;" colspan="2" | | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | {| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" | ||
! Age | ! Age | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:icon_population.png]] <br> Required | ! style="text-align: center;" | [[File:icon_population.png]] <br> Required | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | (5m)<br> [[File:icon_supplies.png]] | ! style="text-align: center;" | (5m)<br> [[File:icon_supplies.png]] | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | (15m)<br> [[File:icon_supplies.png]] | ! style="text-align: center;" | (15m)<br> [[File:icon_supplies.png]] | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | (1h)<br> [[File:icon_medal.png]] | ! style="text-align: center;" | (1h)<br> [[File:icon_medal.png]] | ||
! style="text-align: center;" | (4h)<br> [[File:icon_coins.png]] | ! style="text-align: center;" | (4h)<br> [[File:icon_coins.png]] | ||
Linha 12: | Linha 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 40 | | style="text-align: center;" | 40 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 150 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 80 | | style="text-align: center;" | 80 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 40 | | style="text-align: center;" | 40 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 90 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 350 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 128 | | style="text-align: center;" | 128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle | | style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 60 | | style="text-align: center;" | 60 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 150 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 590 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 320 | | style="text-align: center;" | 320 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle | | style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 80 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 210 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 820 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 640 | | style="text-align: center;" | 640 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle | | style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 110 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 270 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1, | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,090 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 960 | | style="text-align: center;" | 960 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 140 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 340 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3 | | style="text-align: center;" | 3 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1, | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,650 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,600 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | | style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 170 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 420 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4 | | style="text-align: center;" | 4 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2, | | style="text-align: center;" | 2,060 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3,200 | | style="text-align: center;" | 3,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 200 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 490 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 5 | | style="text-align: center;" | 5 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2, | | style="text-align: center;" | 2,500 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 4,800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 4,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 230 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 570 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 6 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 3, | | style="text-align: center;" | 3,110 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 8,000 | | style="text-align: center;" | 8,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 260 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 650 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 8 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 3,910 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 12,800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 12,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 290 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 730 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 11 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 5,090 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 19,200 | | style="text-align: center;" | 19,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 330 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 820 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 15 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 5,900 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 32,000 | | style="text-align: center;" | 32,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 360 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 900 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 18 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 6,760 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 51,200 | | style="text-align: center;" | 51,200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | | style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 400 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 990 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 21 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 7,680 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 76,800 | | style="text-align: center;" | 76,800 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | | style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | | style="text-align: center;" | 2 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 430 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1, | | style="text-align: center;" | 1,090 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 25 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 8,660 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | | | style="text-align: center;" | 10 | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | 128,000 | | style="text-align: center;" | 96,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 2 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 470 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1,170 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 30 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 9,700 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 1 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 10 | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | 128,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
[[File:Good Production.png|25px]] Produces two of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use) |
Edição das 21h01min de 24 de outubro de 2018
| |
Properties | |
Type: | Production Building |
Size: | 4x4 |
Introduced with: | Halloween Event 2015 |
Produces two of each good from the building's era (not unrefined and for your own use)