Arena dos Vencedores: mudanças entre as edições
Ir para navegação
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
Linha 100: | Linha 100: | ||
| 2,000 | | 2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | 490 | 40 | 590 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 4,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | 550 | 400 | 710 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | 610 | 470 | 880 | 8 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 10,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | 670 | 530 | 1,110 | 10 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 16,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | 720 | 600 | 1,450 | 12 | 48 | 5 | 2 | 24,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | 780 | 670 | 1,680 | 14 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 40,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | 870 | 740 | 1,920 | 16 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 64,000 |- | style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | 930 | 810 | 2,180 | 18 | 95 | 5 | 2 | 96,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | 980 | 890 | 2,460 | 21 | 110 | 5 | 2 | 120,000 |- | style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | 1,030 | 960 | 2,760 | 33 | 133 | 5 | 2 | 160,000 |} | | ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | ||
| 490 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 590 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | |||
| 550 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 710 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | |||
| 610 | |||
| 470 | |||
| 880 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | |||
| 670 | |||
| 530 | |||
| 1,110 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 16,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | |||
| 720 | |||
| 600 | |||
| 1,450 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 24,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | |||
| 780 | |||
| 670 | |||
| 1,680 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 40,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | |||
| 870 | |||
| 740 | |||
| 1,920 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 79 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 64,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | |||
| 930 | |||
| 810 | |||
| 2,180 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 95 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 96,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | |||
| 980 | |||
| 890 | |||
| 2,460 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 120,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | |||
| 1,030 | |||
| 960 | |||
| 2,760 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 160,000 |} | |||
<br> | <br> |
Edição das 11h56min de 19 de agosto de 2018
- Depending on the selected production option, it can provide supplies, coins, medals, goods or Forge Points. | |
Properties | |
Type: | Production Building |
Size: | 5x4 |
Introduced with: | Forge Bowl 2018 |
This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to:
|
Age | Required |
(5m) |
(15m) |
(1h) |
(4h) |
(8h) |
(1d) |
Points |
---|