Arena dos Vencedores: mudanças entre as edições
Ir para navegação
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
Linha 38: | Linha 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
{| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" ! Age ! [[File:icon_population.png]]<br> Required ! (5m)<br>[[File:icon_supplies.png]] ! (15m) <br> [[File:icon_coins.png]] ! (1h) <br> [[File:icon_medal.png]] ! (4h) <br> [[File:icon_medal.png]] ! (8h) <br> [[File:Small_goods.png]] ! (1d) <br> [[File:Small_fp.png]] ! Points |- | style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | 80 | 30 | 40 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 100 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | 160 | 70 | 100 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 160 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | 220 | 120 | 170 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 400 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | 290 | 170 | 230 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 800 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | 360 | 220 | 310 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1,200 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | 420 | 280 | 470 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2,000 |- | ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | 490 | 40 | 590 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 4,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | 550 | 400 | 710 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | 610 | 470 | 880 | 8 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 10,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | 670 | 530 | 1,110 | 10 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 16,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | 720 | 600 | 1,450 | 12 | 48 | 5 | 2 | 24,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | 780 | 670 | 1,680 | 14 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 40,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | 870 | 740 | 1,920 | 16 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 64,000 |- | style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | 930 | 810 | 2,180 | 18 | 95 | 5 | 2 | 96,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | 980 | 890 | 2,460 | 21 | 110 | 5 | 2 | 120,000 |- | style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | 1,030 | 960 | 2,760 | 33 | 133 | 5 | 2 | 160,000 |} | {| style="width: 85%; margin: auto;" ! Age ! [[File:icon_population.png]]<br> Required ! (5m)<br>[[File:icon_supplies.png]] ! (15m) <br> [[File:icon_coins.png]] ! (1h) <br> [[File:icon_medal.png]] ! (4h) <br> [[File:icon_medal.png]] ! (8h) <br> [[File:Small_goods.png]] ! (1d) <br> [[File:Small_fp.png]] ! Points | ||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#b78d13;" | Bronze Age | |||
| 80 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#984420;" | Iron Age | |||
| 160 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 160 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#4e8144;" | Early Middle Ages | |||
| 220 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 400 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#2f8e8e;" | High Middle Ages | |||
| 290 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 800 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#7f4285;" | Late Middle Ages | |||
| 360 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 310 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 1,200 | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:white; background-color:#ce6404;" | Colonial Age | |||
| 420 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 470 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| ! style="color:white; background-color:#a72926;" | Industrial Age | 490 | 40 | 590 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 4,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#b6895b;" | Progressive Era | 550 | 400 | 710 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 6,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#465d88;" | Modern Era | 610 | 470 | 880 | 8 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 10,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#8d9292;" | Postmodern Era | 670 | 530 | 1,110 | 10 | 33 | 5 | 2 | 16,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#ce654a;" | Contemporary Era | 720 | 600 | 1,450 | 12 | 48 | 5 | 2 | 24,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#22272c;" | Tomorrow | 780 | 670 | 1,680 | 14 | 64 | 5 | 2 | 40,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#8dc73f;" | The Future | 870 | 740 | 1,920 | 16 | 79 | 5 | 2 | 64,000 |- | style="color:black; background-color:#e9f7f7;" | Arctic Future | 930 | 810 | 2,180 | 18 | 95 | 5 | 2 | 96,000 |- | style="color:white; background-color:#225a4b;" | Oceanic Future | 980 | 890 | 2,460 | 21 | 110 | 5 | 2 | 120,000 |- | style="color:black; background-color:#e1bfff;" | Virtual Future | 1,030 | 960 | 2,760 | 33 | 133 | 5 | 2 | 160,000 |} | |||
<br> | <br> |
Edição das 11h52min de 19 de agosto de 2018
- Depending on the selected production option, it can provide supplies, coins, medals, goods or Forge Points. | |
Properties | |
Type: | Production Building |
Size: | 5x4 |
Introduced with: | Forge Bowl 2018 |
This building produces different outputs mattering on which production length you set it to:
|
Age | Required |
(5m) |
(15m) |
(1h) |
(4h) |
(8h) |
(1d) |
Points |
---|