Fragmentos: mudanças entre as edições
Ir para navegação
(Criou página com '===What are Fragments?=== left|100px|link=Fragments are pieces of rare rewards like the Wishing Well. You need to collect different amounts of Fragm...') |
|||
Linha 18: | Linha 18: | ||
| [[File:icon_fragment_wishing_well.png|150px|center|link=]] Fragment of Wishing Well | | [[File:icon_fragment_wishing_well.png|150px|center|link=]] Fragment of Wishing Well | ||
| [[File:Wishing Well.png|link=]]<br>15 Fragments needed to assemble [[Wishing Well]] | | [[File:Wishing Well.png|link=]]<br>15 Fragments needed to assemble [[Wishing Well]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Fragment shrink well.png|150px|center|link=]] Fragment of Wishing Well Shrink Kit | |||
| [[File:reward_icon_shrink_kit_wishing_well.png|link=]] <br>15 Fragments needed to assemble [[Wishing Well Shrink Kit]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:icon_fragment_shrine_knowledge.png|150px|center|link=]] Fragment of Shrine of Knowledge | | [[File:icon_fragment_shrine_knowledge.png|150px|center|link=]] Fragment of Shrine of Knowledge | ||
| [[File:Shrine of Knowledge.png|link=]] <br>15 Fragments needed to assemble [[Shrine of Knowledge]] | | [[File:Shrine of Knowledge.png|link=]] <br>15 Fragments needed to assemble [[Shrine of Knowledge]] | ||
|} | |} |
Edição das 17h58min de 20 de outubro de 2018
What are Fragments?
Fragments are pieces of rare rewards like the Wishing Well. You need to collect different amounts of Fragments of a certain reward.
If you collected enough, than you can get the actual reward.
How do Fragments work?
All Fragment rewards are marked with a blue puzzle piece.
If you collected a Fragment, it will show up in your inventory, where you can also look up, how many Fragments are needed for the reward:
If enough Fragments of a certain reward are collected, you can assemble them in your inventory:
The assembled reward will be placed in your inventory.
List of Fragments
Fragment of Wishing Well
|
15 Fragments needed to assemble Wishing Well |
Fragment of Wishing Well Shrink Kit
|
15 Fragments needed to assemble Wishing Well Shrink Kit |
Fragment of Shrine of Knowledge
|
15 Fragments needed to assemble Shrine of Knowledge |