Custos para desbloquear dificuldades: mudanças entre as edições
Ir para navegação
Sem resumo de edição |
Sem resumo de edição |
||
Linha 62: | Linha 62: | ||
| style="text-align: center; color: black; background-color: #e1bfff;" | 14 VF Goods | | style="text-align: center; color: black; background-color: #e1bfff;" | 14 VF Goods | ||
| style="text-align: center; color: black; background-color: #e1bfff;" | 28 VF Goods | | style="text-align: center; color: black; background-color: #e1bfff;" | 28 VF Goods | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; color: black; background-color: #ffcbc1;" | Space Age Mars | |||
| style="text-align: center; color: black; background-color: #e1bfff;" | 14 VF Goods | |||
| style="text-align: center; color: black; background-color: #ffcbc1;" | 28 SAM Goods | |||
| style="text-align: center; color: black; background-color: #ffcbc1;" | 56 SAM Goods | |||
|} | |} |
Edição das 21h26min de 8 de junho de 2019
The costs of unlocking Difficulties depend on the age and number of your guild members when the expedition beings. Each player in your guild will generate a cost based on their age. Your guild will need to pay the cumulative cost for all guild members in order to unlock the difficulty.
Player Era | Difficulty II Costs | Difficulty III Costs | |
---|---|---|---|
Iron Age | 2 of each Iron Age Goods | 4 of each Iron Age Goods | |
Early Middle Age | 2 of each Iron Age Goods | 4 of each Early Middle Age Goods | |
High Middle Ages | 3 of each Early Middle Age Goods | 6 of each High Middle Age Goods | |
Late Middle Ages | 4 of each High Middle Age Goods | 8 of each Late Middle Age Goods | |
Colonial Age | 4 of each Late Middle Age Goods | 8 of each Colonial Age Goods | |
Industrial Age | 5 of each Colonial Age Goods | 10 of each Industrial Age Goods | |
Progressive Era | 5 of each Industrial Age Goods | 10 of each Progressive Era Goods | |
Modern Era | 5 of each Progressive Era Goods | 10 of each Modern Era Goods | |
Postmodern Era | 5 of each Modern Era Goods | 10 of each Postmodern Era Goods | |
Contemporary Era | 5 of each Postmodern Era Goods | 10 of each Contemporary Era Goods | |
Tomorrow Era | 6 of each Contemporary Era Goods | 12 of each Tomorrow Era Goods | |
The Future | 6 of each Tomorrow Era Goods | 12 of each The Future Goods | |
Arctic Future | 6 of each The Future Goods | 12 of each Arctic Future Goods | |
Virtual Future | 7 OF Goods | 14 VF Goods | 28 VF Goods |
Space Age Mars | 14 VF Goods | 28 SAM Goods | 56 SAM Goods |